Young Guns vs Natural Healthcare Clinic

Recap

Regular Season League 2021

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 1)Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand
(Saturday)
VMF
Natural Healthcare Clinic
47 - 52
Final Score
TeamFinal
VMF47
Natural Healthcare Clinic52
PF
16
AST
7
REB
7
BLK
1
STL
3
18
PF
12
AST
10
REB
1
BLK
8
STL
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
27/02/2021 4:00 pm Regular Season League 2021 Saturday 90'

Court

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 1)

Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
VMF47Loss
Natural Healthcare Clinic52Win

VMF

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
00Torente5800021
Simbol0601002
Gillego1100000
05Sidra3921000
08Alloso0420110
13Lumayag1601000
14Rivera0200000
16Mendoza2032000
Sasuman3602000
31Dulay0000000
17Brigino1500000
 Total164777133

Natural Healthcare Clinic

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
0Albert Sommer3611010
1Ian Jandayan1200020
4Matanguihan31503020
6Jovanie Balidio0000000
7Ejercito0110000
11Marlon De Guzman1401010
12Arnold Laro1210000
14Carlito Nielo Jr.0001000
18Perez0000000
22Larry Jasareno0011000
23Jope Azura1000010
3Kiven Garcia2922010
5Jose Malou Francisco0000000
24Mendoza01131100
28Jorgely Namoco2000000
34Tingson3030000
77Jhong Decena0200000
88Bulfa1000000
 Total18521210180

Match Stats

PF
16
18
PTS
47
52
AST
7
12
REB
7
10
BLK
1
1
STL
3
8
3PM
3
0