O’Reilly’s Motel vs The Garage

Recap

Regular Season League 2021

(Saturday)
O’Reilly’s Motel
The Garage
57 - 40
Final Score
TeamFinal
O’Reilly’s Motel57
The Garage40
PF
14
AST
7
REB
30
BLK
0
STL
8
17
PF
2
AST
19
REB
2
BLK
3
STL
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
27/02/2021 12:00 am Regular Season League 2021 Saturday 90'

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
O’Reilly’s Motel57Win
The Garage40Loss

O’Reilly’s Motel

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
1Jv Buenaventura3015000
2Erwin Sayson2615010
10Ricky Caburnay1315001
13Oscar Madeloza21523042
14Val Mercado324011020
17Jhon Mikawa3921012
 Total1457730085

The Garage

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
Cj Vellon1803000
2Jeff Lapinig1002000
2Maurice Casado3500021
5Ricmar Perturbos31304101
7Rad Ancla2211000
07Reimar Cruz0000000
24Patrick Pag-ong0000000
33Eric Guia0807100
43Mark Torredes0200010
69Gio Tingson5411000
88Rey Burgos2201000
 Total17-219232

Match Stats

PF
14
17
AST
7
2
REB
30
19
BLK
0
2
STL
8
3
3PM
5
2