O’Reilly’s Motel vs Peak Elites

Recap

Regular Season League 2021

(Sunday)
O’Reilly’s Motel
Peak Elites
52 - 55
Final Score
TeamFinal
O’Reilly’s Motel52
Peak Elites55
PF
14
AST
9
REB
18
BLK
4
STL
7
12
PF
15
AST
14
REB
5
BLK
0
STL
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
07/03/2021 12:00 am Regular Season League 2021 Sunday 90'

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
O’Reilly’s Motel52Loss
Peak Elites55Win

O’Reilly’s Motel

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
00Kyle Alvez0002010
1Jv Buenaventura1000000
2Erwin Sayson3205000
3Janjan Robejes11651012
9Jay0000000
10Ricky Caburnay1205210
13Oscar Madeloza21501023
14Val Mercado31203111
17Jhon Mikawa2021010
19Benjamin Miguel1520100
 Total1452918476

Peak Elites

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
10Andre Salomon12245103
14Gino Ruvas31200000
17Migs Jose2040100
23Khino Ruvas1224200
24Brian Ruvas3832100
30John Salomon21123000
 Total12551514503

Match Stats

PF
14
12
PTS
52
55
AST
9
15
REB
18
14
BLK
4
5
STL
7
0
3PM
6
3