Nauhria vs Wolvez

Recap

Regular Season League 2021

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 2)Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand
(Sunday)
Nauhria
Wolvez
48 - 53
Final Score
TeamFinal
Nauhria48
Wolvez53
PF
21
AST
11
REB
9
BLK
2
STL
9
14
PF
0
AST
3
REB
0
BLK
4
STL
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
07/03/2021 3:10 pm Regular Season League 2021 Sunday 90'

Court

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 2)

Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Nauhria48Loss
Wolvez53Win

Nauhria

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
09Ronald Caagoy1132130
10Primo Benlot21010000
15Jesus Gamboa1000010
18Raymund Llego4900010
24Peter Agudo1211120
25Angel Ponte31832000
97Jelbert Bagorio3021010
Mangyan3312000
Miranda2200000
Centino1001010
 Total2145119290

Wolvez

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
1Jake Bretton0500000
5Joel Matic2000000
08William Medina1000000
13Jaime Tubig3600010
14Albert Medina12401000
17Jake Mia2700031
20Rudyboy Jalandoni2400000
28Eddie Jomar Malicdem0402000
89Jonathan Rubiales0300000
42Elizar Cabijas3000000
 Total145303041

Match Stats

PF
21
14
PTS
45
53
AST
11
0
REB
9
3
BLK
2
0
STL
9
4
3PM
0
1