Nauhria vs Auckland Tanders

Recap

Regular Season League 2021

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 2)Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand
(Saturday)
Nauhria
Auckland Tanders
41 - 28
Final Score
TeamFinal
Nauhria41
Auckland Tanders28
PF
15
AST
11
REB
9
BLK
1
STL
10
17
PF
8
AST
12
REB
0
BLK
5
STL
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
13/03/2021 3:40 pm Regular Season League 2021 Saturday 90'

Court

Ōtara Pool and Leisure Centre (Court 2)

Otara Pool and Leisure Centre, Newbury Street, Otara, Ōtara-Papatoetoe, Auckland, 2023, New Zealand

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Nauhria41Win
Auckland Tanders28Loss

Nauhria

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
28Mangyan2010000
Miranda1612000
04Tristan Mati-ong0010000
09Ronald Caagoy3311111
10Primo Benlot2001010
15Jesus Gamboa0000000
18Raymund Llego1402010
19Arlo Celestino1400000
24Peter Agudo2021030
25Angel Ponte22020022
97Jelbert Bagorio1232020
 Total15411191101

Auckland Tanders

# Player PF PTS AST REB BLK STL 3PM
00Ivan Bagsic0200000
01Jun Fernandez1000000
05Jun Reyes3410000
12Michael Wenceslao1002000
13Brad Reveche0001000
14Jamie Paul Yu5811021
16Rener Echano1510020
24Jasper Lim1503001
28Michael Cabatu1010010
36Alexander Muli4235000
75David Muñoz0210000
 Total1728812052

Match Stats

PF
15
17
PTS
41
28
AST
11
8
REB
9
12
BLK
1
0
STL
10
5
3PM
1
2